Monday

WAUSAU LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
MONDAY
Room ARoom BRoom C
4:00-4:45
Tap/Jazz
4:00-5:00
Ballet 4/5/6
3:30-4:00
Intro to Dance 1
4:45-5:45
Lyrical 2
5:00-5:30
Pointe 2/3
4:00-5:00
STRIVE Jr./Tween Ballet
6:00-7:00
Leaps & Turns - Advanced
5:30-6:00
Pointe 1
5:00-5:45
Intro to Dance 2
7:00-8:00
STRIVE Sr./Teen Jazz
6:00-7:00
TBA
5:45-6:45
Modern 2
7:45-8:30
Jazz 4/5
7:00-8:00
STRIVE Tween Jazz
7:00-8:00
Lyrical 4/5
8:00-9:00
STRIVE Sr. Lyrical
8:00-9:00
STRIVE Teen Lyrical

WESTON LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
MONDAY –
4:00-5:00
Ballet 1
5:00-5:45
Hip Hop 2
5:45-6:30
Dance Team - Intermediate
6:30-8:00
SPARK Blaze
8:00-9:00
Teen Ballet

Tuesday

WAUSAU LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
TUESDAY
Room ARoom BRoom C
9:00-9:30
Mommy & Me
4:00-5:00
STRIVE Jr. Jazz
4:00-4:30
Intro to Dance 1
9:30-10:00
Intro to Dance 1
5:00-6:00
Tap 3
4:30-5:15
Tap/Jazz
4:00-4:45
Hip Hop 1
6:00-6:45
Tap 1
5:15-6:00
Intro to Dance 2
4:45-5:30
Boys Hip Hop
7:00-8:00
Tap 2
6:00-7:30
Ballet 3
5:30-6:15
Dance Team - Beginner
8:00-9:00
Ballet - Open (Non-Performing)
7:30-8:00
Dance Strength
6:15-7:15
Jazz 2
8:00-9:00
Modern 3/4
7:15-9:00
SPARK Inferno

WESTON LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
TUESDAY
4:15-5:00
Pre-Ballet 1 & 2
5:00-5:30
Tiny Hip Hop
5:30-6:15
Hip Hop 1
6:15-7:00
Dance Team - Beginner
7:00-8:00
Jazz 2

Wednesday

WAUSAU LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
WEDNESDAY
Room ARoom BRoom C
4:00-5:00
Ballet 1
3:30-4:00
Tiny Dancer
4:00-4:45
Hip Hop 4
5:00-6:30
SPARK Ignite
4:00-4:45
Pre-Ballet 1 & 2
4:45-5:30
Tap 1
6:30-7:15
Modern 1
4:45-5:30
SPARK Sparklers
5:30-6:00
Intro to Dance 1
7:15-8:00
Teen Jazz/Lyrical
5:30-6:15
Lyrical 1
6:00-6:45
Hip Hop 1
8:00-9:00
Super Group Hip Hop/Contemporary
6:15-7:30
Ballet 5/6
6:45-7:30
Jazz 1
7:30-8:00
Pointe 2/3
7:30-8:15
Hip Hop 2
8:15-9:00
Teen Hip Hop

WESTON LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
WEDNESDAY
4:15-5:00
Jazz 1
5:00-5:45
Lyrical 1
5:45-6:45
Lyrical 2
6:45-8:00
Ballet 2

Thursday

WAUSAU LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
THURSDAY
Room ARoom BRoom C
4:00-4:45
Jazz 1
4:00-5:15
Ballet 2
4:00-5:00
Tap 4/5/6 (Competitive)
4:45-5:30
Dance Team - Beginner
5:30-6:30
Ballet 3
5:00-5:30
Tiny Hip Hop
5:30-6:30
Jazz 2
6:30-8:00
Ballet 5/6
5:30-6:00
Intro to Dance 1
6:30-8:00
Ballet 4
8:00-9:00
Lyrical 3
6:00-7:00
Jazz 3
8:00-9:00
Modern 5/6
7:00-7:45
Hip Hop 3
7:45-8:30
Teen Tap

WESTON LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
THURSDAY
4:15-5:00
Tap 1
5:00-5:30
Intro to Dance 1
5:30-6:15
Tap/Jazz
6:15-7:15
Tap 2

Friday

WAUSAU LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019 
FRIDAY
Room ARoom BRoom C
4:00-5:00
STRIVE Jr./Tween Leaps & Turns
4:00-6:30
Newsies Rehearsal @
AC Kiefer
5:00-5:45
STRIVE Teen Lyrical
5:00-5:45
STRIVE Jr./Tween Ballet
5:00-5:45
STRIVE Sr. Lyrical
5:45-6:30
STRIVE Sr./Teen Jazz
5:45-6:30
STRIVE Tween Jazz
5:45-6:30
STRIVE Jr. Jazz
6:30-7:15
Super Group Ballet -
2nd Semester

WESTON LOCATION WEEKLY DANCE SCHEDULE 2018-2019
FRIDAY
4:30-6:00
SPARK Fire